|
Post by Wortleyblue on Nov 22, 2020 10:31:17 GMT
Double header this week chaps
Rnd 12 Tuesday 24/11/20
Gateshead v Gloucester City Darlington v Bradford (Park Avenue) Farsley Celtic v Chester Kettering Town v Guiseley Kidderminster Harriers v Alfreton Town Leamington v AFC Fylde
Rnd 13 Saturday 21/11/20
AFC Telford United v Guiseley Chester v Gateshead Gloucester City v Farsley Celtic Hereford v Kettering Town Southport v Alfreton Town Spennymoor Town v Bradford (Park Avenue)
Good luck all and remember Rnd 12 entries must be in by 19:30 on Tuesday and Rnd 13 entries to be in by 14:30 on Saturday
WB
|
|
|
Post by archwhopper on Nov 22, 2020 11:38:58 GMT
Rd12 Gateshead 2-1 gloucester Darlo 3-0 bpa Farsley 1-3 chester Kettering 1-1 guiesley Kiddie 3-1 alfreton Leamington 1-1 fylde
Rd13 Telford 2-0 guiesley Chester 2-1 gateshead Gloucester 4-1 farsley Hereford 2-0 kettering Southport 2-1 alfreton Spennymoor 3-1 bpa
|
|
Deleted
Deleted Member
Posts: 0
|
Post by Deleted on Nov 22, 2020 12:50:36 GMT
Rnd 12 Tuesday 24/11/20
Gateshead 1v2 Gloucester City Darlington 2v1 Bradford (Park Avenue) Farsley Celtic 1v2 Chester Kettering Town 2v1 Guiseley Kidderminster Harriers 2v0 Alfreton Town Leamington 1v1 AFC Fylde
|
|
|
Post by Deva Stated on Nov 22, 2020 15:14:57 GMT
Rnd 12 Tuesday 24/11/20
Gateshead 2 1 Gloucester City Darlington 2 1 Bradford (Park Avenue) Farsley Celtic 1 3 Chester Kettering Town 1 2 Guiseley Kidderminster Harriers 2 2 Alfreton Town Leamington 2 1 AFC Fylde
Rnd 13 Saturday 21/11/20
AFC Telford United 1 1 Guiseley Chester 2 1 Gateshead Gloucester City 2 1 Farsley Celtic Hereford 1 1 Kettering Town Southport 1 2 Alfreton Town Spennymoor Town 2 1 Bradford (Park Avenue)
|
|
|
Post by Rio Doherty on Nov 23, 2020 1:36:16 GMT
Round 12: Gateshead 1-2 Gloucester City Darlington 2-0 Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC Farsley Celtic 1-2 Chester FC Kettering Town 0-1 Guiseley Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Alfreton Town Leamington 0-2 AFC Fylde
Round 13: AFC Telford United 2-0 Guiseley Chester FC 2-1 Gateshead Gloucester City 3-0 Farsley Celtic Hereford FC 2-1 Kettering Town Southport 2-0 Alfreton Town Spennymoor Town 2-0 Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC.
|
|
|
Post by Wortleyblue on Nov 23, 2020 10:19:59 GMT
Rnd 12 Tuesday 24/11/20
Gateshead v Gloucester City 1-1 Darlington v Bradford (Park Avenue) 2-0 Farsley Celtic v Chester 1-2 Kettering Town v Guiseley 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers v Alfreton Town 3-1 Leamington v AFC Fylde 2-1
Rnd 13 Saturday 21/11/20
AFC Telford United v Guiseley 2-0 Chester v Gateshead 2-0 Gloucester City v Farsley Celtic 3-1 Hereford v Kettering Town 2-2 Southport v Alfreton Town 2-0 Spennymoor Town v Bradford (Park Avenue) 3-0
|
|
|
Post by Lobster on Nov 24, 2020 11:25:13 GMT
Gateshead 1-1 Gloucester City Darlington 1-0 Bradford (Park Avenue) Farsley Celtic 1-2 Chester Kettering Town 0-1 Guiseley Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Alfreton Town Leamington 0-0 AFC Fylde
|
|
|
Post by nytram on Nov 24, 2020 12:52:18 GMT
Gateshead 2 2 Gloucester Darlington 3 1 BPA Farsley 2 3 Chester Kettering 0 0 Guiseley Kidderminster 3 0 Alfreton Leamington 1 2 Fylde
|
|
|
Post by livinginhope on Nov 24, 2020 13:59:58 GMT
Rnd 12 Tuesday 24/11/20
Gateshead 1-1 Gloucester City Darlington 2-1 Bradford (Park Avenue) Farsley Celtic 1-1 Chester Kettering Town 0-1 Guiseley Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Alfreton Town Leamington 0-1 AFC Fylde
Rnd 13 Saturday 21/11/20
AFC Telford United 3-1 Guiseley Chester 2-1 Gateshead Gloucester City 4-1 Farsley Celtic Hereford 1-0 Kettering Town Southport 2-1 Alfreton Town Spennymoor Town 2-1 Bradford (Park Avenue)
|
|
|
Post by Wortleyblue on Nov 24, 2020 19:32:56 GMT
Rnd 12 entries now closed
WB
|
|
|
Post by devablue on Nov 24, 2020 19:37:47 GMT
Gateshead (Void - match already started) Gloucester City Darlington 2-0 Bradford (Park Avenue) Farsley Celtic 1-2 Chester Kettering Town 1-0 Guiseley Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Alfreton Town Leamington 0-2 AFC Fylde
Apologies I completely forgot about the Tuesday fixtures, hopefully by not including the game already started results can still count?
|
|
Deleted
Deleted Member
Posts: 0
|
Post by Deleted on Nov 25, 2020 20:32:31 GMT
Rnd 13 Saturday 21/11/20
AFC Telford United 2v1 Guiseley Chester 2v1 Gateshead Gloucester City 2v1 Farsley Celtic Hereford 1v1 Kettering Town Southport 1v1 Alfreton Town Spennymoor Town 2v1 Bradford (Park Avenue)
|
|
|
Post by sealandender1 on Nov 26, 2020 22:12:05 GMT
Soft lad with too much time on his hands forgot to put Round 12 on . . . However, Round 13 is here: Telford 1 - 0 Guiseley Chester 1 - 0 Gateshead Gloucester 2 - 0 Farsley Hereford 2 - 0 Kettering Southport 1 - 1Alfreton Spennymoor 2 - 0 BPA
|
|
|
Post by devablue on Nov 26, 2020 23:12:03 GMT
AFC Telford United 2-0 Guiseley Chester 1-1 Gateshead Gloucester City 2-1 Farsley Celtic Hereford 2-0 Kettering Town Southport 2-1 Alfreton Town Spennymoor Town 2-0 Bradford (Park Avenue)
|
|
|
Post by nytram on Nov 27, 2020 17:03:57 GMT
Telford 2 0 Guiseley Chester 1 1 Gateshead Gloucester 3 1 Farsley Hereford 1 0 Kettering Southport P P Alfreton playing 5/12 Spennymoor 4 2 BPA
|
|
|
Post by Lobster on Nov 27, 2020 23:20:35 GMT
AFC Telford United 1-0 Guiseley Chester 1-0 Gateshead Gloucester City 2-1 Farsley Celtic Hereford 2-0 Kettering Town Southport 0-0 Alfreton Town Spennymoor Town 2-0 Bradford (Park Avenue)
|
|